Thursday, October 28, 2010

Mike's Birthday Dinner @ V1 Concept Bar & Restaurant

Feel so weird cuz I got another bunch of friends appeared in my blog huh? haha! this post is special for you mr mike. you should feel proud! :-D


Well, we got no idea where to celebrated but ended up we choose V1 Concept Bar & Restaurant which located at puchong. Before that, I text-ed jacklyn to make booking! Anyway, thanks for the good serving on last sunday babes! :))


Mike and me,


brothers,



Groupie picture! ♥


A quick post here, gonna continue my work now.
oh yay! I'm going to vivi's birthday party tonight!
stay tuned peeps! <3

No comments:

Post a Comment